BSJohnson's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
1492: Conquest of Paradise
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Designated Survivor
2016, in 0 top lists -
20
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check