Bucsfan69's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Songwriter
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Xin Su shi jian
2009 — a.k.a. Shinjuku Incident, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Best Defense
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Spacehunter: Adventures in the Forbidden Zone
1983 — a.k.a. Adventures in the Creep Zone, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Auteur
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
American Crude
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ghosts of Mars
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Diamond Dogs
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Shen hua
2005 — a.k.a. The Myth, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Assassination Games
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
National Security
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Alien Hunter
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Quel maledetto treno blindato
1978 — a.k.a. The Inglorious Bastards, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Ghost Train
1941, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
21
Check Your Guns
1948, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
24
Cool World
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across the...
1984, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 130