Budda9's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check -
2
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
6
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check