Bukaj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
5
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
12
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check