Bukyansha's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
53
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
1
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
36
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
37
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
96
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
115
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
24
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
95
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
63
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
102
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
110
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129