BumpinUggs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58