Burububu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Coco avant Chanel
2009 — a.k.a. Coco Before Chanel, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Estômago
2007 — a.k.a. Estomago: A Gastronomic Story, in 1 top list Check -
14
Flores Raras
2013 — a.k.a. Reaching for the Moon, in 0 top lists Check -
15
God's Not Dead
2014, in 0 top lists Check