Buttersnips's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75