Bykocz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
146
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
53
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
43
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
107
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
28
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
48
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
80
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
155
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
44
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
77
Vargtimmen
1968 — a.k.a. Hour of the Wolf, in 7 top lists Check -
136
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
70
L'âge d'or
1930 — a.k.a. L'Age d'Or, in 16 top lists Check -
74
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
38
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
140
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
54
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
52
Martin
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Child's Play 3
1991, in 1 top list Check -
47
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160