Bykocz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Eden Log
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
29
The Inner Room
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
59
InSight
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Tunnel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
67
House on Haunted Hill
1999, in 1 top list Check -
75
Barricade
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Chilean Gothic
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
96
The Call of Cthulhu
2005, in 1 top list Check -
99
Killing Birds: Raptors
1988 — a.k.a. Zombie 5: Killing Birds, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Child's Play 3
1991, in 1 top list Check -
109
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Posledni vykrik
2012 Check -
123
Labyrint
2012 Check -
144
Pod
2015, in 0 top lists Check