Ca1cifer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
And Then There Were None
1945, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
4
Bulletproof Monk
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Cinderella II: Dreams Come True
2001 — a.k.a. Cinderella 2: Dreams Come True, in 0 top lists Check -
6
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Grudge 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
15
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Lost and Delirious
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
I Care a Lot
2020, in 0 top lists