Ca_horror_fan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Inferno
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Dead End
2003, in 1 top list Check -
28
Eaten Alive
1976, in 1 top list Check -
26
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
24
Maze Runner: The Death Cure
2018, in 1 top list Check -
27
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
3
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Autoerotic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Escape from L.A.
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ghosts of Mars
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Kibbles N' Hits
2014 Check -
10
Killing Lincoln
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Translucent Unicorn
2010 Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28