Cabbie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
10
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
13
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48