Cactus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hôhokekyo tonari no Yamada-kun
1999 — a.k.a. My Neighbors the Yamadas, in 1 top list Check -
2
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Spider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Sphere
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Lawnmower Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Apflickorna
2011 — a.k.a. She Monkeys, in 1 top list Check