CafeAmericain's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
56
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
12
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
34
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Innocents
1961, in 12 top lists Check -
35
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
42
The Devils
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
32
The Quiet Man
1952, in 15 top lists Check -
57
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
29
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
40
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
53
The Palm Beach Story
1942, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59