Caitlincat98's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Oculus
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Venom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Nun
2018, in 1 top list -
15
Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children
2016, in 1 top list Check -
16
Rambo: Last Blood
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check