Calcio1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
17
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Nutty Professor
1963, in 11 top lists Check -
36
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
47
Stripes
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Vampyr
1932, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Trainwreck
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Postman Always Rings Twice
1946, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Une femme est une femme
1961 — a.k.a. A Woman Is a Woman, in 4 top lists Check -
20
13th
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Beau travail
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
1
Zemlya
1930 — a.k.a. Earth, in 16 top lists Check -
39
Opening Night
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
24
La Belle Noiseuse
1991 — a.k.a. The Beautiful Troublemaker, in 11 top lists Check -
34
Bu san
2003 — a.k.a. Goodbye, Dragon Inn, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Husbands
1970, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Ladies Man
1961, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Hatari!
1962, in 3 top lists Check -
28
The Fountainhead
1949, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Paleface
1948, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Limite
1931, in 10 top lists Check -
30
Pyaasa
1957, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47