Camiwaits's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
5
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Novecento
1976 — a.k.a. 1900, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
13
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Tarnation
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Maria Full of Grace
2004, in 0 top lists Check