Captainsolo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27