Carks32's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Kyu
2012 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Samâ uôzu
2009 — a.k.a. Summer Wars, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check