Carleighanne4262's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
9
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
The DUFF
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Life as We Know It
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Intern
2015, in 1 top list Check -
25
Weird Science
1985, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148