Carlogv's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
1
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Burke and Hare
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Boris - Il film
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Nessuno mi può giudicare
2011 — a.k.a. Escort in Love, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Stan Helsing
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Belko Experiment
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Lion
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Mamma o papà?
2017 — a.k.a. Mom or Dad?, in 0 top lists -
14
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Immaturi
2011 — a.k.a. The Immature, in 0 top lists Check