Carlomarx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Windtalkers
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Gallowwalkers
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mindhunters
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Hills Have Eyes II
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Outlander
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Taxi
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Titus
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Curse of the Pink Panther
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Staunton Hill
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Screening
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Resurrection Game
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
A Feast of Flesh
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Strangeland
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Yami No Shihosha Judge
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dragon Eyes
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Bu er shen tan
2013 — a.k.a. Badges of Fury, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Starving Games
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
InAPPropriate Comedy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hua qi Shao Lin
1994 — a.k.a. National Treasure, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81