CarolFreitas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Taxi
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Monster-in-Law
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Showtime
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Weird Science
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Kiwi!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
What's Your Number?
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
19
André and Wally B.
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
20
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ri¢hie Ri¢h
1994 — a.k.a. Richie Rich, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Shanghai Calling
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49