CarolinaNox's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
13
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
15
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Bronenosets Potemkin
1925 — a.k.a. Battleship Potemkin, in 27 top lists Check