Carota's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Postman
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
30
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
36
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
38
13
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Dexter: Remember the Monsters?
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Seed
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Elementarteilchen
2006 — a.k.a. Atomised, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Cannibal
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
65
Human Nature
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Heaven's Gate
1980, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Red Dawn
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
69
La bête
1975 — a.k.a. The Beast, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Marked for Death
1990, in 1 top list Check -
73
Freelancers
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
74
The End of the Affair
1999, in 1 top list Check -
78
Youth Without Youth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
85
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
89
The Woman
2011, in 1 top list Check -
92
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
100
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
115
A Boy and His Dog
1975, in 3 top lists Check