Carpeomnia6's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Just Married
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Stick It
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Pagemaster
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
13
City of Ember
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
15
Ella Enchanted
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Baby Mama
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Uninvited
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Taking Woodstock
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Thumbelina
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112