Carvalho's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Lords of Salem
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Vinyan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
29
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Berberian Sound Studio
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
61
The Hitcher
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Maniac
2012, in 1 top list Check -
72
Trespass
1992 — a.k.a. Looters, in 1 top list Check -
78
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
110
Quarantine
2008, in 1 top list Check -
113
The Reflecting Skin
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
116
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
122
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
125
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
129
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
132
The Signal
2007, in 1 top list Check -
156
Seed 2: The New Breed
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
182
Dread
2009, in 1 top list Check -
183
Trouble Every Day
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
203
Red White & Blue
2010, in 1 top list Check -
204
Alucarda, la hija de las tinieblas
1977 — a.k.a. Alucarda, in 1 top list Check