Caseyjo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Rat Race
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check