Cassielassie07's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check