Catavizek's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
3
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Stigmata
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Sexo con amor
2003 — a.k.a. Sex with Love, in 0 top lists Check -
13
El chacotero sentimental: La película
1999 — a.k.a. The Sentimental Teaser, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check