Catfish9000's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Magic Magic
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
4
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
18
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check