Ccsaqocas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Jue di tao wang
2016 — a.k.a. Skiptrace, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Deepwater Horizon
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37