Cecelia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
3
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check