Celinesthreedots's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
27
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
26
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
5
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1974, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Tenebre
1982 — a.k.a. Tenebrae, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Diary of a Teenage Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check -
24
Permanent Vacation
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Big Business
1929, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Brideshead Revisited
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
I Walk Alone
1947, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27