Celticbhoy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
2
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Jeanne Dielman, 23, quai du commerce, 1080...
1975, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Au hasard Balthazar
1966 — a.k.a. Au Hasard Balthazar, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Gates of Heaven
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
9
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Deadpool 2
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Performance
1970, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Tôkyô nagaremono
1966 — a.k.a. Tokyo Drifter, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Mujeres al borde de un ataque de "nervios"
1988 — a.k.a. Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Grey Gardens
1975, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Shaft
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 486