Centaurdm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
30
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
36
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
58
The Brave Little Toaster
1987, in 1 top list Check -
71
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
74
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
91
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
101
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
102
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
103
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77