Cervantes3's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94