Cev229's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
62
The Most Dangerous Game
1932, in 5 top lists Check -
63
The Changeling
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
94
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
99
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
153
The Creeping Terror
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
183
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
214
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
221
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check