Cev229's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
15
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Samurai Cop
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The Man with the Golden Gun
1974, in 1 top list Check -
69
Live and Let Die
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
71
In the Cut
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
88
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
89
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
97
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
135
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
139
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
148
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
155
Red Eye
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
156
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
168
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
178
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
181
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
183
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
210
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check