CFraissi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
55
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
54
Cradle Will Rock
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
52
Senso
1954, in 12 top lists Check -
51
Kiss of the Spider Woman
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
50
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Prelude: Dog Star Man
1962, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Sunday Bloody Sunday
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
46
McCabe & Mrs. Miller
1971, in 20 top lists Check -
45
The Big Chill
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Thirteen Days
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
42
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Cassandra's Dream
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Hollywood Ending
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Anything Else
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
34
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
31
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55