CFraissi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Les vampires
1915, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Jeanne Dielman, 23, quai du commerce, 1080...
1975, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
44
Thirteen Days
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
34
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Cradle Will Rock
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
55
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
28
Kirschblüten - Hanami
2008 — a.k.a. Cherry Blossoms, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
52
Senso
1954, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Nora inu
1949 — a.k.a. Stray Dog, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Kiss of the Spider Woman
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
46
McCabe & Mrs. Miller
1971, in 20 top lists Check -
36
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
50
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
35
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
41
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
33
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55