CFraissi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check