CFraissi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Les vampires
1915, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Magnificent Ambersons
1942, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Touki bouki
1973 — a.k.a. Journey of the Hyena, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Jeanne Dielman, 23, quai du commerce, 1080...
1975, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Irma Vep
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Gallipoli
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Sweet Hereafter
1997, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Nora inu
1949 — a.k.a. Stray Dog, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Europa
1991 — a.k.a. Zentropa, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53