CGold113's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wild Thornberrys
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Family Guy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
U.S. Marshals
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Rooster Cogburn
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Gods and Generals
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Frankenstein
1994 — a.k.a. Mary Shelley's Frankenstein, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Mannequin
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Rugrats Movie
1998, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Powerpuff Girls Movie
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Pebble and the Penguin
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
20
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Cool World
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Monster-in-Law
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
25
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112