Chadas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129