Chadobryhim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
16
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
24
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37