Chaosman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hills Have Eyes II
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check