Chaotic_chatter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
6
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Holes
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Zeitgeist
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check