Chaqudemus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Intensive Care
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
28
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
34
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
49
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
53
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
60
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31